Ìåæäóíàðîäíàÿ âûñòàâêà ñîáàê
CACIB-FCI
Bratislava 20. 08. 2005
Richter: Hans Mueller
Slowakischer Klub Schweizerischer Sennenhunden
Entlebucher Sennenhund
R., Jugendklasse, 1x V, 1x
SG |
H, Championen Klasse, 1x V |
V1,CAJC Nox spod Hrádze, Bes.:
Ing. Mráz Vladimír |
SG2 Xeno
from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ing. Martináková Andrea |
|
V1, CAC,CACIB, BOB ??? |
|
H., Veteranen Klasse, 1x V |
|
V1 Heila v. Garstnaeck (?) |
Grosser Schweizer
Sennenhund
R., Jugendklasse, 1x V |
H., Jugendklasse, 1x V, 1x
SG |
V1,CAJC Ernie from Swiss Star, Bes.:
Pospíchal Jiří, CZ |
V1,CAJC, BOB
Emina Finbos, Bes.: Pavlú Ivana, CZ |
SG2 Elen from
Swiss Star, Bes.: Ing. Fiřtová Marcela, CZ |
|
R., Zwischenklasse, 1x V |
H., Zwischenklasse, 1x V |
V1,CAC, R-CACIB
Sennenhund Rossii Akela, Bes.: Klishas, RUS |
V1,CAC,CACIB
Samsara from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ing. Šilhavík Juraj |
R., Championen Klasse, 1x V |
H., Offene Klasse, 1x V |
V1,CAC, CACIB
CH. Oden from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ing. Parák Pavol |
V1,CAC,R-CACIB Calysta from Swiss Star,
Bes.: MVDr. Belovičová Anetta |
Appenzeller Sennenhund
|
H., Offene Klasse, 1x V |
|
V1,CAC,R-CACIB
Tina v.d. Grossen Gusen, Bes.: Ing. Ingo Prachtl, A |
R., Championen Klasse, 2x V |
H., Championen Klasse, 2x V |
V1,CAC,CACIB
CH. Anton v.d. Sechsbuchen, Bes.: Scheidemantel
Friedrich, D |
V2,R-CAC,R-CACIB
ICH. Fitzgerald from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Peter Horník |
|
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
CH. Fina v.d. Werrenweiden, Bes. : Hackethal Barbara, D |
V2, R-CAC CH. Wilma v. Liebegg,
Bes.: Ing. Ingo Prachtl, A |
|
Berner Sennenhund
R., Welpenklasse, 2x VV |
H., Welpenklasse, 1x VV |
VV Ascanius
Valašské slunce, Bes.: Zuzana Dibdiaková |
VV Atilla
Valašské slunce, Bes.: JUDr. Július Goga |
|
VV Annabelle Valašské
slunce, Bes.: Lucie Šajnohová, CZ |
R., Juengstenklasse, 2x VV |
H., Juengstenklasse, 3x VV |
VV Bárly-
Balou vom Haus Agnelli, Bes.: Scheiblecker - Ametsberger, A |
VV Berry Lee
vom Haus Agnelli, Bes.: Winkler Sandra u. Michael, A |
|
VV Bambina
d´Angelo vom Haus Agnelli, Bes.: Gabriela Agnelli, A |
VV Grimma
Vita Canis, Bes.: Zemanová Lenka, CZ |
VV Heloisa od
Vadanira, Bes.: Jakum Božica, A |
|
R., Jugendklasse, 1x V, 3x
SG |
H., Jugendklasse, 2x V, 3x
SG, 3x G |
V1,CAJC
Azarro from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Ottová Karolína |
SG2 Romulus
Benco, Bes.: Ing. Bravis Martin |
SG3 Dago
Rudnianska dolina, Bes.: Ondrejovič Slavomír |
SG4 Frog
Prince from Balihara ranch, Bes.: Pavla Botková, CZ |
|
V1, CAJC Auileia v.d.
Silberbären, Bes.: Berndhard E.+ E, A |
V2 Libra
Lamia Mater, Bes.: Paslerovi M.+ V, CZ |
SG3 Dalida
Čalovské lúky, Bes.: MVDr. Slávka Križanová |
SG4 Dalimila
Čalovské lúky, Bes.: Suchých J.+ S, CZ |
SG Delilah z
Ochoze, Bes.: MUDr. Zita Lukáčová |
G Aida z
Lipového ranča, Bes.: Ing. Ivan Huspenina |
G Alis z
Lipového ranča, Bes.: Matovič Štefan |
G Amanda z
Lipového ranča, Bes.: Břenek Roman, CZ |
|
R., Zwischenklasse, 2x SG |
H., Zwischenklasse, 2x V |
SG1
Xtrastrong della Torre D´Ovarda, Bes.: Jakum Božica, A |
SG2 Azor from
Billabong farm, Bes.: Húšeková Eva |
|
V1, CAC
Urania v. Heidehuegl, Bes.: Vaskovics + Imre S., H |
V2, R-CAC
Dustina Berfan, Bes.: Benešová Milena, CZ |
|
R., Offene Klasse, 4x V, 4x
SG |
H. Offene Klasse, 2x V, 6x
SG |
V1,CAC Artuš Stříbrné štěstí,
Bes.: Koliášová Helena, CZ |
V2, R-CAC Don Angelo Radu, Bes.:
Schimanko Fam., A |
V3 Fabian z Ipeľskej kotliny,
Bes.: JUDr. Krbúšiková Lucia |
V4 Arrakis av Milkcreek, Bes.:
JUDr. Krbúšiková Lucia |
SG Elvis
Tichý dvúr, Bes.: Štepan Jan, CZ |
SG Endy
Chlupaté Štěstí, Bes.: Škubicová Marcela, CZ |
SG Garp
Písecké Hory, Bes.: Vanclová + Procházková, CZ |
SG Kody Benco,
Bes.: Mgr. Meršáková Danica |
|
V1,CAC,CACIB Atlantide, Bes.:
di Murtas Rosaria, I |
V2, R-CAC Connie z Mladé Vinice,
Bes.: Rumlerová Dagmar, CZ |
V3 Berenika Queen Elsa, Bes.:
Paslerovi M.+ V., CZ |
V4 Säterhundens World Wide
Wiktoria, Bes.: Agnelli Gabriela, A |
V Saxana Čierne kráľovstvo, Bes.:
Ing. Šilhavík Juraj |
SG Aida Queen
Elsa, Bes.: Sojkové J.+ M., CZ |
SG Bonita v.d.
Weyenberg, Bes.: Berndhard E.+ E., A |
SG Bonnita z
Mokrovous, Bes.: Gabriela Agnelli, A |
SG Cappy z
Mokrovous, Bes.: Kostková Jiřina, CZ |
SG Conte
Veneto Borga, Bes.: Mgr. Meršáková Danica |
SG Iris spod
Hrádze, Bes.: Kovačičoví K + R. |
|
|
H., Gebrauchsklasse, 1x V |
|
V1,CAC Hexe Ambra v. Ameisberg, Bes.:
Agnelli Gabriela, A |
R., Championen Klasse, 3x V |
H., Championen Klasse, 2x V |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
CH. Alpenbach Wandering Star, Bes.: di Murtas Rosaria, I |
V2,R-CAC,R-CACIB
CH. Godi Dáriusz Kincse Christofer, Bes.: Vaskovics + Imre
S., H |
V3 CH. Amor Queen Elsa, Bes.:
Kostková Jiřina, CZ |
|
V1,CAC,R-CACIB
CH. Blackie Santy Bazaltin, Bes.: MVDr. Pavlisová K., CZ |
V2, R-CAC,
CH. Melian z Gemerskej Polomy, Bes.: Šajnohová Lucie, CZ |
|
R., Veteranen Klasse, 1x V |
H., Veteranen Klasse, 1x V |
V1 ICH. Sebastian von Nierderottnang, Bes.: Leitner Otto, A |
V1 Edita z Gemerskej Polomy, Bes.: Dobeš Pavel, CZ |
|