|
ÍÎÂÎÑÒÈ
|
Î ÍÀÑ |
×ÅÌÏÈÎÍÛ |
ÌÎËÎÄÍßÊ
|
ÙÅÍÊÈ
|
ÂÛÑÒÀÂÊÈ |
ÄÎÊÓÌÅÍÒÛ |
ÔÎÒÎÀËÜÁÎÌ
|
ÔÎÒÎÐÅÏÎÐÒÀÆ |
ÔÎÒÎÀÐÕÈÂ
|
|
ÑÒÀÒÜÈ
|
ÃÎÑÒÅÂÀß
|
ÑÑÛËÊÈ
|
EUROSHOW-2003
03-05 октября Братислава
Ðèíã Áîëüøîé çåííåíõóíä
GROSSER
SENNENHUND
Rozhodca/Richter
NICZIEWICZ JADWIGA, PL
Кобели
класс: чемпионы
CH OAKO VON DEN GANSEWIESEN,
OHZB
338, 03.12.1999
O: UTIBOR VAN VREMDERMOLEN M: ARI VOM GUTEN TON
CH: STADLBAUER HANS U. GRETE MAJ: WEITZL FRANZ
Excellent 4
CH QUENTIN FROM BALIHARA RANCH,
LŠVK
0001, 09.02.2001
O: AKO V.D GAISSENALM M: BRENNY RODYRY
CH: LIPTAJ J.+M. MAJ: STANIONIENE AUDRA
Excellent 3
ICH ALDO VOR KOHLERESCHLUCHT,
SPKP
18, 11.11.1999
O: ELAY V. EMMENTAL M: RIVA V. RALLIGHOLZ
CH: REUSSER SAMUEL MAJ: BALOG JÁN
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Суки
класс: юниоры
ATHENA
VON CASSLOV,
CMKU
76, 14.08.2002
O: ALDO V. KOHLERESCHLUCHT M: ARKADA FINBOS
CH: OTTO MIHALČO MAJ: BAROŇ MIROSLAV
Excellent 1, CAJC
DALI,
SLR
000063, 13.06.2002
O: LUCKY V. FERRENBERG M: MAŠA OD ART
CH: PETROVIČ MIHA MAJ: BABNIK JANA A ALOJZ
Excellent 3
FEMME FATALE FROM BALIHARA RANCH,
SPKP
59, 04.07.2002
O: AKO V D. GAISSENALM M: BRENNY RODYRY
CH: LIPTAJOVÁ JANA MAJ: ŠTEFANCOVÁ ING. + LIPTAJ
Non participatied
NATHIE REFUGIUM,
CMKU
73, 03.05.2002
O: LEONIDAS ZUM RINGO DEM GROSSEN M: LAVA REFUGIUM
CH: WIERZBICKA BARBARA MAJ: POLICKÁ ROMANA
Very good 2
SUKY/HÜNDIN
- TRIEDA STREDNÁ/MITTELKLASSE
ABBY ASTAPE,
SPKP
48, 14.01.2002
O: ALDO V. KOHLERESCHLUCHT M: ASTA
CH: PELEGRÍNOVÁ MAJ: ŠTEFANCOVÁ M. ING.
Excellent 1, CAC
CONNY VOM ROTTALER LAND,
SPKP
75, 05.04.2002
O: DAVID VOM HOPFENLAND M: BELLA VON DER FROHN-RANCH
CH: ROICK MANFRED MAJ: KOLLÁROVÁ KATARÍNA ING.
Very good 2
SUKY/HÜNDIN
- TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OFFENE KLASSE
AMICA VAN DE SAMAIKA,
LŠVK
0002, 06.03.2001
O: EMIL VOM FUSSE DER OELIRDIRS M: LEILA ZUM ZWEIBRUCKER SCHOSS
CH: HUYBRECHTS LUCIEN MAJ: STANIONIENE AUDRA
Non participatied
ARKADA FINBOS,
SPKP 6,
21.07.1997
O: ARNO VOM GULDISBERG M: ANKONA GORDAN
CH: LIČÁK Ľ. MVDR. MAJ: MIHALČO OTO ING.
Very good 2
MALWA
REFUGIUM,
PKR
68489, 26.05.2001
O: LEONIDAS ZUM RING DEM GROSSEN M: LAVA REFUGIUM
CH: WIERZBICKA B. MAJ: OZIMEK KATARZYNA
Excellent 1, CAC
TOSCA FROM BALIHARA RANCH,
CMKU
43, 20.07.2001
O: JAKOB VON DEN GÄNSENWIESEN M: ANDROMEDA FINBOS
CH: LIPTAJ JANA A MARTIN MAJ: ADLER MICHAL ING.
Good
SUKY/HÜNDIN
- TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV/CHAMPIONKLASSE
CH ADONA VOR KOHLERESCHLUCHT,
CMKU
47, 11.11.1999
O: ELAY V. EMMENTAL M: RIVA V. RALLIGHOLZ
CH: REUSSER ANNARÖS-SAMUEL MAJ: LIPENSKÁ IVANA
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
CH AIKA,
SLR
0018, 29.11.1999
O: AXEL V. GUTEN TON M: EILA V.D. RHEINBENE
CH: BABNIK JANA A ALOJZ MAJ: BUTINA KATJA
Excellent 3
ICH BRENNY RODYRY,
SPKP 9,
22.08.1998
O: AGAMEMNON VOM HOLZERBERG M: BESSY HELVÉTSKY KŘÍŽ
CH: PROCHÁZKOVÁ ŠÁRKA MAJ: LIPTAJ JANA + MARTIN
Excellent 2, rCAC,
rCACIB
|